Herzlichen Dank an alle Richter/in für ihre Beurteilung und Platzierung!!!
Ausstellung Joy von der Dresdner Heide
Champion Klasse
29.01.2017 Spezialrassehundeausstellung Brünlos
Richter: Frau Z. Brotankova (CZ)
V 1
Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH / CAC
BOS-LH
23.07.2016 Spezialzuchtschau Holzweißig
Richter: Frau G. Schicker (D)
V 1
Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH / CAC
Offene Klasse
05.07.2015 1. Nationale Rassehundemeeting Schloss Meisdorf
Richter: Frau Anna Tiets (RUS)
V 1
Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH / CAC + BOB
19.04.2015 IRA Chemnitz
Richter: Herr Rainer Jacobs (D)
V 3
16.11.2014 Gem. Zuchtschau Neußen
Richter: Frau Bregenzer (A)
V 1
Landessiegerin Sachsen 2014
Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH / CAC
24.08.2014 VDH CACIB Leipzig
Richter: Frau Gerda Kastl (D)
sg
23.08.2014 German Winner Show Leipzig
Richter: Herr Pieter Burema (NL)
sg
Zwischendklasse
06.07.2014 16. Rassehundemeeting Schloss Meisdorf
Richter: Frau Martha Heine (D)
V 1
Siegerin Meisdorf 2014
Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH / CAC
Beste Hündin
05.07.2014 16. Rassehundemeeting Schloss Meisdorf
Richter: Frau Beverly Capstick (USA)
sg1
15.06.2014 IRA CACIB Erfurt
Richter: Arne Schwarz (D)
sg1
14.06.2014 IRA CACIB Erfurt
Richter: Igor Vyguzov (Rus)
sg2
01.06.2014 CAC Himmelgarten Röthenbach bei Nürnberg
Richter: Frau B. Pallasky (D)
V1
Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH/ CAC
Beste Hündin
04.05.2014 CAC LS Neußen - LG Sachsen VK
Richter: Herr Bertold Peterburs (D)
V2
Res.-Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH/ Res. CAC
03.05.2014 CAC LS Neußen - LG Sachsen VK
Richter: Frau Iris Urschitz (A)
V2
Res.-Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH/ Res. CAC
12.04.2014 CACIB Chemnitz
Richter: Herr Peter Machetanz (D)
V2
Res.-Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH
23.03.2014 Gemeinschaftsausstellung Erfurt "Thüringenhalle"
Richter: Herr Rainer Jacobs (D)
V2
Res.-Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH/ Res. CAC
22.03.2014 Gemeinschaftsausstellung Erfurt "Thüringenhalle"
Richter: Herr Walter Schicker (D)
V1
Anw. Dt. Ch. VDH/ CAC
Jungendklasse
11.01.2014 CACIB Nürnberg
Richter: Frau Karin Biala-Gauß (D)
V3
08.12.2013 IRA CACIB Kassel
Richter: Herr Walter Jungblut (D)
V4
07.12.2013 Nationale RHA Kassel
Richter: Frau Martha Heine (D)
V2
Res.-Anw. Dt. Jug. Ch. VDH/ Res. Jug. CAC
17.11.2013 Gem. Zuchtschau Neußen
Richter: Herr Deutscher
V1
Landesjugendsieger-Sachsen 2013
Anw. Dt. Jug. Ch. VDH/ Club Jug. CAC
25.08.2013 German Winner Leipzig
Richter: Frau Martha Heine (D)
SG2
24.08.2013 VDH CACIB Leipzig
Richter: Herr Jacub Kruczek (PL)
SG
Jüngstenklasse
13.07. und 14.07.2013 2. CAC / Landessieger Thüringen in Wilsdruff b. Dresden
Richter: Herr Hans Boelaars, NL / Frau Dr. Claudia Hollweg
2 x vv1
16.06.2013 IRA CACIB Erfurt
Richter: Frau J. Billhardt (D)
vv2
15.06.2013 IRA CACIB Erfurt
Richter: Herr Peter Machetanz (D)
vv1 (bester Jünstenhund)